Chelsea Traille

Follow
Chelsea Traille

Born

3/8/1985, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Chelsea Sabrina Traille

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chelsea Sabrina Traille
6.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chelsea Traille is from Flower Mound, TX and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits