Chelsie Hightower

Follow
Chelsie Hightower

Born

7/21/1989, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Chelsie Kay Hightower

Gender

Female
  • Chelsie Hightower and Helio Castroneves ...
  • Chelsie Hightower on Dancing With the St...
  • Roshon Fegan and Chelsie Hightower on Da...
  • Chelsie Hightower on Dancing with the St...
9.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chelsie Hightower is from Las Vegas, NV and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits