Cherie Blair

Follow
Cherie Blair

Born

9/23/1954, Bury, England.

Birth Name

Cherie Booth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cherie Booth
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cherie Blair. Add a Biography

Credits