Cheryl Burke

Follow
Cheryl Burke

Born

5/3/1984, San Francisco, California, U.S.

Birth Name

Cheryl Stephanie Bautista Burke

Gender

Female
  • Cheryl Burke on Dancing With the Stars S...
  • Cheryl Burke and Emmitt Smith on Dancing...
  • Cheryl Burke on Dancing With the Stars S...
  • Rob Kardashian and Cheryl Burke rehearsi...
9.4
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cheryl Burke is a professional ballroom dancer. She started dancing, by taking ballet, when she was only four years old. She got into ballroom dancing when she was eleven and she hasn't slowed down yet. She can be seen on "Dancing With The Stars." Cheryl, along with her…more

Credits