Cheryl Holdridge

Follow
Cheryl Holdridge

Born

6/20/1944, New Orleans, Louisiana

Died

1/6/2009

Birth Name

Cheryl Lynn Phelps

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cheryl Holdridge. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cheryl Holdridge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW