Cheryl Kosewicz

Follow
Cheryl Kosewicz

Born

11/11/1971, Brewster, Washington, USA

Died

7/27/2007

Birth Name

Cheryl Lynn Kosewicz

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cheryl Kosewicz worked in the District Attorney's office in Las Vegas and then Reno before joining the cast of the Pirate Master reality show. Sadly, Cheryl took her own life about a month after her boyfriend ended his.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cheryl Kosewicz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW