Cheryl Miller (III)

Follow
Cheryl Miller (III)

Born

1/3/1964, Riverside, California

Birth Name

Cheryl D. Miller

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cheryl Miller was one of the greatest female basketball players of all time. She currently is a courtside reporter for the NBA on TNT.

Credits