Cheryl "Salt" James

Follow
Cheryl "Salt" James

Born

3/8/1964, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Cheryl James

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cheryl James Wray, Cheryl James
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cheryl "Salt" James. Add a Biography

Credits