Chester Bennington

Follow
Chester Bennington

Born

3/20/1976, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Chester Charles Bennington

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chester was born in Phoenix, Arizona. His parents divorced when he was 11 years old. He has two half sisters and a half brother. He attended Greenway High School and Washington High School in 1994.

Credits