Chester Burnett

Follow
Chester Burnett

Born

6/10/1910, White Station, Mississippi, USA

Died

1/10/1976

Birth Name

Chester Arthur Burnett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howling Wolf, Howlin’ Wolf
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chester Burnett. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chester Burnett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW