Cheyenne Kimball

Follow
Cheyenne Kimball

Born

7/27/1990, Frisco, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Cheyenne Nichole Kimball

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Frisco, Texas, Cheyenne Nichole Kimball got her first guitar at age seven. She taught herself to play and she wrote her first song when she was eight.
When she was twelve she won the television competition, America's Most Talented Kid. She signed with Epic records and…more

Credits