Chiaki Takahashi

Follow
Chiaki Takahashi

Born

5/8/1977, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Tomoko Ishibashi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tomoko Ishibashi
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chiaki Takahashi is a voice actor in Japan. She used to work with Artsvision. Some of her roles include Mitsuki Hayase in Rumbling Hearts, Nanami Kanroji in School Days, and Ai Momoi in Futakoi.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chiaki Takahashi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW