Chick Vennera

Follow
Chick Vennera

Born

3/27/1952, Herkimer, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chick Vennerra
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chick Vennera. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chick Vennera yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW