Chika Sakamoto

Follow
Chika Sakamoto

Born

8/17/1959, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Sakamoto, Chika

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Blood Type- B Height- 156cms Weight- 49kg Shoe Sizes- 85-62-88 Works For- Arts Vision

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chika Sakamoto yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW