Chika Sakamoto

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/17/1959 , Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Sakamoto, Chika

Gender

Biography:

Blood Type- B
Height- 156cms
Weight- 49kg
Shoe Sizes- 85-62-88
Works For- Arts Vision