Chikao Ohtsuka

Follow
Chikao Ohtsuka

Born

7/5/1929, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chikao Otsuka, Chikao Ôtsuka
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chikao Ohtsuka is a voice actor in Japan. He is noted for playing Dr. Eggman in the Sonic series, Hellsing in the Hellsing series, and Wagnard in Record of Lodoss War. He is also the father of voice actor Akio Ohtsuka.

Credits