Chip Arndt

Follow
Chip Arndt

Born

10/2/1966

Birth Name

Willis Arndt

Gender

Also Known As

Willis Arndt
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willis "Chip" Arndt has been DH1's Managing Director and Chief Financial Officer since April 2002. He served as the President of Tribe Enterprises Limited and Tribe USA, the U.S. subsidiaries of an Australia-based new media company with strategic investors Diageo Group (London), United Distillers, and JP Morgan. Before…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chip Arndt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW