Chip Hormess

Follow
Chip Hormess

Born

9/6/1995, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

John E. Hormess Jr.

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native of Baltimore, he relocated to Los Angeles where he is pursuing his acting career. He has worked on Days of Our Lives, the now canceled cop show 10 - 8, appeared in a national commercial for Albertson's, and had roles in a couple small films. In…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chip Hormess yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW