Chip Kelly

Follow
Chip Kelly

Born

11/25/1963, Manchester, New Hampshire

Birth Name

Charles Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Kelly
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Pac-10 Coach of the Year, Eddie Robinson Coach of the Year, Sporting News Coach of the Year, and that was just in 2010. Chip Kelly is the current head coach of the Oregon Ducks football team. He led the team to the National Championship game in the 2010 season.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chip Kelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW