Chipper Jones

Follow
Chipper Jones

Born

4/24/1972, DeLand, Florida

Birth Name

Larry Wayne Jones Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Larry Wayne Jones Jr.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chipper Jones is one of the oldest active players in the MLB. He has spent his entire career with the Atlanta Braves.

Credits