Chips Rafferty

Follow
Chips Rafferty

Born

3/26/1909, Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia

Died

3/27/1971

Birth Name

John William Pilbean Goffage

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chips Rafferty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chips Rafferty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW