Chita Rivera

Follow
Chita Rivera

Born

1/23/1933, Washington District of Columbia

Birth Name

Dolores Conchita Figueroa del Rivero

Gender

7.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chita Rivera. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chita Rivera yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW