Chloe Annett

Follow
Chloe Annett

Born

7/25/1971, London, England

Birth Name

Chloë Annett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chloë Annett, Chloë Annett
8.9
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born on July 25th 1971 and trained at the Mountview Theatre School. She originally was going to attend art school but she came along with one of her friends who had an audition and got in. Her two principal shows are Red Dwarf and Crime Traveller.

Credits