Chloe Bennet

Follow
Chloe Bennet

Born

4/18/1992, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Chloe Wang

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chloe Wang
9.0
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chloe Bennet is an American actress. She is currently starring in the ABC series Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Credits