Chloe Sevigny

Follow
Chloe Sevigny

Born

11/18/1974, Darien, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Chloë Sevigny

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chloë Sevigny
  • Chloe Sevigny
  • Bill and his wives star in Season Four o...
8.5
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chlo Sevigny was born in Darien, Connecticut, on November 18th, 1974. Her older older brother Paul born two years earlier. Sadly Chlo 's father died in 1996, but her mother still lives in Connecticut. The actress was first discovered by Sassy magazine in 1993 where she worked as…more

Credits