Chloe

Follow
Chloe

Born

8/26/1970, Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chloe Nichols, Chloe Nichole, Chloe Hoffman
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chloe. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes