Chris Ayres

Follow
Chris Ayres

Born

5/16/1965, Richmond, Virgina

Birth Name

Christopher Owen Ayres

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Ayers
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Richmond, Virginia on May 16, 1965. He has been acting since the age of 6. He attended Lon Morris College with a theatre major. He achieved an Associates Degree there. After that he attended University of Houstan with a theatre major. He got his…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Ayres yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW