Chris Bailey (I)

Follow
Chris Bailey (I)

Born

3/26/1962, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Bailey, Chris A. Bailey
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Bailey is an American animator and film director.

Credits