Chris Bart-Williams

Follow
Chris Bart-Williams

Born

6/16/1974, Freetown, Sierra Leone

Birth Name

Christopher Gerald Bart-Williams

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was a soccer player for many British clubs between 1991 and 2006. He was injured during 2006 and is now unable to play, so he has taken up coaching. Chris appeared on the British show Football Diaries in 2004.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Bart-Williams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW