Chris Beetem

Follow
Chris Beetem

Born

8/8/1969, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Lapinski

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Beetem, born on August 8, attended the Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts. However, he has other amazing skills such as cooking. One of his favorite dishes is simple penne with a cream sauce. He enjoys reading, writing, playing his Playstation 2, and participating in basketball.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Beetem yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less