Chris Beetem

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/8/1969 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Lapinski

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chris Beetem, born on August 8, attended the Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts. However, he has other amazing skills such as cooking. One of his favorite dishes is simple penne with a cream sauce. He enjoys reading, writing, playing his Playstation 2, and participating in basketball.
More
Less