Chris Bosh

Follow
Chris Bosh

Born

3/24/1984, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Christopher Wesson Bosh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

CB4
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

In the summer of 2010 Chris Bosh joined LeBron James in taking his talents to South Beach to join the Miami Heat. Bosh previously played seven seasons with the Toronto Raptors.

Credits