Chris Bruno

Follow
Chris Bruno

Born

3/15/1966, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Christopher M. Bruno

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born and raised in Connecticut. He attended college in Vermont, where he discovered a love of acting after an injury sidelined his skiing career. He attended the State University of New York where he took theatre lessons. Chris has appeared in numerous television shows and movies,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less