Chris Burke

Follow
Chris Burke

Born

8/26/1965, Point Lookout, New York

Birth Name

Christopher Burke

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is an acomplished writer, actor, ambassador and musician.

Credits