Chris Candido

Follow
Chris Candido

Born

3/21/1972, Spring Lake, New Jersey, USA

Died

4/28/2005

Birth Name

Christopher Candito

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Candito, Christopher Candido, Body Donna Skip, Christopher Candito
8.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Candido. Add a Biography

Credits