Chris Carlin

Follow
Chris Carlin

Born

9/16/1972

Birth Name

Morristown, New Jersey

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Morristown and raised in Chatham Township, New Jersey. He attended Hobart College where he studied English. Chris is a radio personality. His TV break was due to come when he became the Sports Broadcaster for Imus in the Morning, but after the show was…more

Credits