Chris Carmack

Follow
Chris Carmack

Born

12/22/1980, Washington, DC

Birth Name

James Christopher Carmack

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
119 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris Carmack grew up in Rockville, Maryland. He attended New York University but left after his sophomore year. Chris played baseball, basketball, football and wrestling in high school. He plays the saxophone and guitar. In 2004 he was the spokesmodel for Ezra Fitch, the newest offspring brand from…more

Credits