Chris Cooley

Follow
Chris Cooley

Born

7/11/1982, Powell, Wyoming

Birth Name

Christopher Ken Cooley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Ken Cooley
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Cooley is a retired NFL player who was a part of the Washington Redskins from 2004-2012. Cooley played his college football at Utah State. He is currently a radio analyst for ESPN 980 in Washington D.C.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Cooley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW