Chris Demetral

Follow
Chris Demetral

Born

11/14/1976, Royal Oak, Michigan

Birth Name

Christopher Peter Demetral

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of eleven, Christopher Peter Demetral's first audition resulted in the interest of an agent, his first role being in an educational video for children titled "Kids Have Rights, Too." He was soon cast in a number of television guest shots, including "Major Dad" and the…more

Credits