Chris Edgerly

Follow
Chris Edgerly

Born

8/6/1969, Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Edgerly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Edgerley, Chris Edgrely
5.2
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Maryland in 1969. At a young age, his family moved to Savannah. He attended the Benedictine Military High School and the University of Georgia. Chris started performing Stand-Up comedy whilst at University, and continued to tour with his comedy act following graduation. In addition…more

Credits