Chris Fountain

Follow
Chris Fountain

Born

9/9/1987, Bradford, England

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Fountain

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Fountain
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris is a British actor who is best known for his role as Justin Burton in Hollyoaks. In addition to his work in Hollyoaks, he has appeared in other television shows such as Where The Heart Is and The Royal, and on the stage he has appeared in…more

Credits