Chris Gann

Follow
Chris Gann

Born

4/13/1972, Reno, Nevada, USA

Birth Name

Christian Shannon Gann

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor Chris Gann was born and raised in Reno, Nevada. Always athletic, Gann started playing sports at a young age and has excelled in snow skiing, snow boarding, golf, tennis, baseball and soccer. However, by the end of high school Gann had found his calling when he discovered…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Gann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW