Chris Gardner (II)

Follow
Chris Gardner (II)

Born

2/9/1954, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Christopher Paul Gardner

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Milwaukee. He was raised by his mother but also spent some time in foster homes. Chris enlisted in the Navy following high school. Chris entered a training programme to become a stockbroker at Dean Witter Reynolds and passed his licensing exam in 1981. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Gardner (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW