Chris Gocong

Follow
Chris Gocong

Born

11/16/1983, Lancaster, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Andrew "Chris" Gocong
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher Andrew "Chris" Gocong is a NFL football player. Chris has worked on such productions as Kendra, NFL Monday Night Football, and NBC Sunday Night Football.

Credits

  • Guest Star (1)

    Role