Chris Hardwick (I)

Follow
Chris Hardwick (I)

Born

11/23/1971, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Hardwick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hard 'n Phirm, Christopher Ryan Hardwick, Christopher Hardwick, Hard n' Phirm, Chris Ryan Hardwick, Hard N' Phirm
8.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chris Hardwick is a stand-up comedian and actor in film and TV. He has worked in such productions as Chelsea Lately, Attack of the Show!, and CSI: Crime Scene Investigation.

Credits