Chris Hardwick

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/23/1971 , Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Christopher R. Hardwick

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chris Hardwick is a stand-up comedian and actor in film and TV. He has worked in such productions as Chelsea Lately, Attack of the Show!, and CSI: Crime Scene Investigation.