Chris Henchy

Follow
Chris Henchy

Born

3/23/1964, New York, USA

Birth Name

Christopher Thomas Henchy

Gender

Male
5.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris is a television writer for popular shows such as Entourage and Spin City. He is best known for his marriage to actress Brooke Shields. Together they have two children; Rowan Francis (born 2003) and Grier Hammon (born 2006).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Henchy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW