Chris Henry Coffey

Follow
Chris Henry Coffey

Born

5/1/1971, Green Bay, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

"Chris Coffey"
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Graduate of the Yale School of Drama, 1999. Currently resides in New York City.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chris Henry Coffey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW