Chris Hunter

Follow
Chris Hunter

Born

7/3/1987, Tacoma, Washington

Birth Name

Christopher Hunter

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher B. Hunter was born July 3rd, 1987. He is the youngest of three, and his first acting was seen in Nickelodeon's The Amanda Show. He is currently acting in Disney's Phil of the Future as Tanner Kirpatrick and Glen Carlin in The-N's new series, South of Nowhere.

Credits