Chris Jansing

Follow
Chris Jansing

Born

1/30/1956, Fairport Harbor, Ohio

Birth Name

Christine Kapostasy

Gender

Female
7.2
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chris Jansing. Add a Biography

Credits